Join

Australian Rules

AFL 2022 - Brownlow Medal Winner

Betting Closes: Wednesday 20 January 2145 @ 00:20
Selection Win
Lachie Neale (Brisbane Lions) 2.48
Andrew Brayshaw (Fremantle Dockers) 4.60
Clayton Oliver (Melbourne Demons) 5.10
Patrick Cripps (Carlton Blues) 7.75
Christian Petracca (Melbourne Demons) 8.00
Touk Miller (Gold Coast Suns) 8.00
Sam Walsh (Carlton Blues) 21
Rory Laird (Adelaide Crows) 34
Callum Mills (Sydney Swans) 67
Shai Bolton (Richmond Tigers) 81
Jeremy Cameron (Geelong Cats) 101
Connor Rozee (Port Adelaide Power) 126
Ollie Wines (Port Adelaide Power) 126
Dion Prestia (Richmond Tigers) 151
Jack Crisp (Collingwood Magpies) 151
Jack Macrae (Western Bulldogs) 151
Jack Steele (St Kilda Saints) 151
Luke Parker (Sydney Swans) 151
Marcus Bontempelli (Western Bulldogs) 151
Ben Keays (Adelaide Crows) 201
Max Gawn (Melbourne Demons) 201
Tom Mitchell (Hawthorn Hawks) 201
Travis Boak (Port Adelaide Power) 201
Ben Cunnington (North Melbourne Kangaroos) 251
Cameron Guthrie (Geelong Cats) 251
Hugh McCluggage (Brisbane Lions) 251
Isaac Heeney (Sydney Swans) 251
Jack Sinclair (St Kilda Saints) 251
Josh Dunkley (Western Bulldogs) 251
Stephen Coniglio (Greater Western Sydney Giants) 251
Tom Green (Greater Western Sydney Giants) 251
Zach Merrett (Essendon Bombers) 251
Chad Warner (Sydney Swans) 301
Aaron Francis (Essendon Bombers) 501
Adam Cerra (Fremantle Dockers) 501
Adam Treloar (Western Bulldogs) 501
Aliir Aliir (Port Adelaide Power) 501
Andrew Gaff (West Coast Eagles) 501
Andrew McGrath (Essendon Bombers) 501
Angus Brayshaw (Melbourne Demons) 501
Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti (Essendon Bombers) 501
Archie Perkins (Essendon Bombers) 501
Bayley Fritsch (Melbourne Demons) 501
Ben Brown (Melbourne Demons) 501
Bradley Hill (St Kilda Saints) 501
Brandan Parfitt (Geelong Cats) 501
Brandon Ellis (Gold Coast Suns) 501
Brodie Grundy (Collingwood Magpies) 501
Caleb Daniel (Western Bulldogs) 501
Caleb Serong (Fremantle Dockers) 501
Callan Ward (Greater Western Sydney Giants) 501
Cameron Rayner (Brisbane Lions) 501
Chad Wingard (Hawthorn Hawks) 501
Charlie Cameron (Brisbane Lions) 501
Charlie Dixon (Port Adelaide Power) 501
Christian Salem (Melbourne Demons) 501
Dan Butler (St Kilda Saints) 501
Dane Rampe (Sydney Swans) 501
Daniel Rich (Brisbane Lions) 501
Darcy Moore (Collingwood Magpies) 501
Darcy Parish (Essendon Bombers) 501
David Mundy (Fremantle Dockers) 501
David Swallow (Gold Coast Suns) 501
Dayne Zorko (Brisbane Lions) 501
Devon Smith (Essendon Bombers) 501
Dom Sheed (West Coast Eagles) 501
Dylan Grimes (Richmond Tigers) 501
Dylan Shiel (Essendon Bombers) 501
Dyson Heppell (Essendon Bombers) 501
Ed Curnow (Carlton Blues) 501
Elliot Yeo (West Coast Eagles) 501
Errol Gulden (Sydney Swans) 501
Harris Andrews (Brisbane Lions) 501
Harry Himmelberg (Greater Western Sydney Giants) 501
Harry McKay (Carlton Blues) 501
Harry Schoenberg (Adelaide Crows) 501
Hunter Clark (St Kilda Saints) 501
Jack Billings (St Kilda Saints) 501
Jack Darling (West Coast Eagles) 501
Jack Redden (West Coast Eagles) 501
Jack Riewoldt (Richmond Tigers) 501
Jack Viney (Melbourne Demons) 501
Jack Ziebell (North Melbourne Kangaroos) 501
Jacob Hopper (Greater Western Sydney Giants) 501
Jacob Weitering (Carlton Blues) 501
Jaeger O'Meara (Hawthorn Hawks) 501
Jai Newcombe (Hawthorn Hawks) 501
Jaidyn Stephenson (North Melbourne Kangaroos) 501
Jake Lever (Melbourne Demons) 501
Jake Lloyd (Sydney Swans) 501
Jake Stringer (Essendon Bombers) 501
James Harmes (Melbourne Demons) 501
James Worpel (Hawthorn Hawks) 501
Jamie Elliott (Collingwood Magpies) 501
Jarman Impey (Hawthorn Hawks) 501
Jarryd Lyons (Brisbane Lions) 501
Jason Johannisen (Western Bulldogs) 501
Jayden Short (Richmond Tigers) 501
Jesse Hogan (Greater Western Sydney Giants) 501
Joe Daniher (Brisbane Lions) 501
Joel Selwood (Geelong Cats) 501
Jordan Ridley (Essendon Bombers) 501
Josh Kelly (Greater Western Sydney Giants) 501
Josh Kennedy (Sydney Swans) 501
Jy Simpkin (North Melbourne Kangaroos) 501
Jye Caldwell (Essendon Bombers) 501
Kane Lambert (Richmond Tigers) 501
Karl Amon (Port Adelaide Power) 501
Lachie Hunter (Western Bulldogs) 501
Lachie Whitfield (Greater Western Sydney Giants) 501
Lachlan Sholl (Adelaide Crows) 501
Liam Duggan (West Coast Eagles) 501
Liam Shiels (Hawthorn Hawks) 501
Luke Breust (Hawthorn Hawks) 501
Luke Davies-Uniacke (North Melbourne Kangaroos) 501
Luke Jackson (Melbourne Demons) 501
Luke Shuey (West Coast Eagles) 501
Matt de Boer (Greater Western Sydney Giants) 501
Matt Rowell (Gold Coast Suns) 501
Matthew Kennedy (Carlton Blues) 501
Mitch Duncan (Geelong Cats) 501
Mitch McGovern (Carlton Blues) 501
Nat Fyfe (Fremantle Dockers) 501
Nick Blakey (Sydney Swans) 501
Oscar Allen (West Coast Eagles) 501
Patrick Dangerfield (Geelong Cats) 501
Patrick Lipinski (Western Bulldogs) 501
Paul Seedsman (Adelaide Crows) 501
Peter Wright (Essendon Bombers) 501
Reilly O'Brien (Adelaide Crows) 501
Robbie Gray (Port Adelaide Power) 501
Sam Menegola (Geelong Cats) 501
Scott Pendlebury (Collingwood Magpies) 501
Sean Darcy (Fremantle Dockers) 501
Sebastian Ross (St Kilda Saints) 501
Shane Edwards (Richmond Tigers) 501
Shannon Hurn (West Coast Eagles) 501
Shaun Higgins (Geelong Cats) 501
Steele Sidebottom (Collingwood Magpies) 501
Sydney Stack (Richmond Tigers) 501
Tarryn Thomas (North Melbourne Kangaroos) 501
Taylor Adams (Collingwood Magpies) 501
Taylor Walker (Adelaide Crows) 501
Tim English (Western Bulldogs) 501
Tim Taranto (Greater Western Sydney Giants) 501
Toby Greene (Greater Western Sydney Giants) 501
Todd Goldstein (North Melbourne Kangaroos) 501
Tom Barrass (West Coast Eagles) 501
Tom Hawkins (Geelong Cats) 501
Tom Hickey (Sydney Swans) 501
Tom Liberatore (Western Bulldogs) 501
Tom Lynch (Adelaide Crows) 501
Tom McCartin (Sydney Swans) 501
Tom Papley (Sydney Swans) 501
Trent Cotchin (Richmond Tigers) 501
Trent Dumont (North Melbourne Kangaroos) 501
Willem Drew (Port Adelaide Power) 501
Xavier Duursma (Port Adelaide Power) 501
Zac Bailey (Brisbane Lions) 501
Zach Tuohy (Geelong Cats) 501
Zak Butters (Port Adelaide Power) 501
Zak Jones (St Kilda Saints) 501

Betslip

Empty Betslip